菲律宾签证

菲律宾签证

的公民?
旅游签证
必须的
商务签证
必须的


First time travelers must submit the application in person.
For dependent or student:

• Letter of support from sponsor;
• Sponsor’s printed statement for the last three previous months (minimum balance of SGD 2,000 per month in the last 3 months, if stay in the Philippines exceeds 10 days, minimum balance equivalent to SGD 150.00/per day of stay in the Philippines);
• Photocopy of sponsor’s passport

菲律宾的旅游签证是必需的对于香港公民 并且需要申请人亲自递交申请

可惜目前VisaHQ不提供申请菲律宾旅游签证的全方位服务。

你可以采取以下步骤

  • 请检查您护照的有效期和是否有可用的空白页面。

  • 请联系最近的使领馆或领事馆菲律宾

    利用我们广泛全面的大使馆领事馆数据库找到最近的 大使馆或领事馆的数据库 与大使馆取得联系后请马上确认所需文件、办理签证的时间还有领事馆是否通过邮件接收申请。

  • 申请菲律宾签证的香港公民需要提供更多的信息,请与最近的联系 菲律宾使馆



    This information is available at website.
    No worries, we did it for your convenience.

    Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
    Go to